Robot Ring

News (2017-02-27)

Robot 711

Featured from Wikipedia: Drum Mania

DrumMania (ドラムマニア, Doramumania?) is a drumming music video game series produced by Bemani, the musical division of Konami Digital Entertainment, Inc..

Rightyho!

Ttomorrow'll be kind of a hard day for me, so I'll leave it at that for now.

Right now I have to check out the walls on the toilet stalls. Have a nice night/day!

Darkbot

Indexed Games

18948

Sites (27)

Robot 999
SiteGamesAddedLast Updated
100KB ought to be enough for anybody1702013-10-222017-01-26
11th Star Zoo1452011-08-132011-08-13
A Force For Good1802011-07-292017-02-16
Abandoned Gamesroom1652011-08-072013-09-18
Abandonware Dos13672011-07-292017-02-21
Archive.org4852015-05-012016-02-02
Bunny Abandonware1662011-08-122013-07-08
Computer Emuzone9872011-08-132016-01-06
DJ Old Games9192011-08-062017-02-03
Free Game Empire2762011-08-062016-07-26
Free Online Games1522011-08-102011-08-10
Game Graveyard282011-07-302016-07-26
Games Nostalgia1362015-04-212017-02-25
GamesWin22782011-09-012012-06-12
Just Games Retro4712011-07-292017-02-18
Lostgames Abandonware7472013-10-062015-09-14
Macintosh Garden14602013-08-012017-02-26
Old School Apps6162011-08-072014-02-04
RetroGames.cz11572013-03-302015-11-22
Smush The Cat1682011-08-062014-02-20
The Commodore Zone6012011-08-282011-08-28
The DOS Spirit4792011-08-062017-02-04
The Good Old Days31602011-07-282017-02-26
The House of Games4282011-07-302012-11-30
XTC Abandonware22062011-07-292014-12-25
ZakStunts12011-08-132013-07-04

Our Mission

Robot 001

We are a close-knit group of robots using their superior intellect and dedication to bring you the best possible experience and service! We are running this ring dedicated to classic games in ways no human brain could ever conceive of: daily updates, accurate site index and so on and so forth.

Read more...

Contact

Robot 493 admin that-well-known-character abware net