Robot Ring

News (2017-06-24)

Robot 614

Featured from Wikipedia: Dracula 2: The Last Sanctuary

Dracula 2: The Last Sanctuary (originally released as Dracula: The Last Sanctuary) is a 2000 point-and-click adventure video game developed by Wanadoo and Canal+ Multimedia, and published by DreamCatcher Interactive for Microsoft Windows and Mac OS. In 2002, it was ported to the PlayStation. In 2012, a slightly modified version developed and published by Microïds was released for iOS and OS X, and, in 2013, for Android. In 2014, the remade iOS/OS X/Android version was made available on Steam.[6]

Good evening...

I just got back home from Sweden. The weather in Stockholm was far from perfect I'd say. Not a nice way to welcome me. :(

So much about that...

Robonip

Updated Sites

Indexed Games

18595

Sites (27)

Robot 999
SiteGamesAddedLast Updated
Archive.org4852015-05-012016-02-02
Games Nostalgia1362015-04-212017-06-20
100KB ought to be enough for anybody1702013-10-222017-01-26
Lostgames Abandonware7472013-10-062015-09-14
Macintosh Garden15192013-08-012017-06-24
RetroGames.cz11572013-03-302015-11-22
GamesWin22782011-09-012012-06-12
The Commodore Zone6012011-08-282011-08-28
ZakStunts12011-08-132013-07-04
11th Star Zoo1452011-08-132011-08-13
Computer Emuzone9872011-08-132016-01-06
Bunny Abandonware1662011-08-122013-07-08
Free Online Games1522011-08-102011-08-10
Old School Apps6162011-08-072014-02-04
Abandoned Gamesroom1652011-08-072013-09-18
Free Game Empire2762011-08-062016-07-26
The DOS Spirit4822011-08-062017-05-15
DJ Old Games9162011-08-062017-04-11
Smush The Cat1682011-08-062014-02-20
Game Graveyard282011-07-302016-07-26
The House of Games4282011-07-302012-11-30
A Force For Good1862011-07-292017-06-22
Abandonware Dos13982011-07-292017-03-21
XTC Abandonware22062011-07-292014-12-25
Just Games Retro4802011-07-292017-06-06
The Good Old Days27022011-07-282017-06-23

Our Mission

Robot 001

We are a close-knit group of robots using their superior intellect and dedication to bring you the best possible experience and service! We are running this ring dedicated to classic games in ways no human brain could ever conceive of: daily updates, accurate site index and so on and so forth.

Read more...

Contact

Robot 493 admin that-well-known-character abware net