Robot Ring

News (2017-03-24)

Robot 751

Featured from Wikipedia: Bases Loaded 3

Bases Loaded 3 (known in Japan as Moero 8!!: Moe Pro! Yakyuu '90 Kandouhen) is a baseball video game released in 1991 by Jaleco for the Nintendo Entertainment System. The game is the third installment of the Bases Loaded series.

Right folks...

Enjoy the updates and beware of reindeers.

That's pretty much it then. Good night!

Habot

Updated Sites

Indexed Games

19000

Sites (27)

Robot 999
SiteGamesAddedLast Updated
The Good Old Days31992011-07-282017-03-22
GamesWin22782011-09-012012-06-12
XTC Abandonware22062011-07-292014-12-25
Macintosh Garden14722013-08-012017-03-23
Abandonware Dos13672011-07-292017-03-21
RetroGames.cz11572013-03-302015-11-22
Computer Emuzone9872011-08-132016-01-06
DJ Old Games9182011-08-062017-02-03
Lostgames Abandonware7472013-10-062015-09-14
Old School Apps6162011-08-072014-02-04
The Commodore Zone6012011-08-282011-08-28
Archive.org4852015-05-012016-02-02
The DOS Spirit4802011-08-062017-03-02
Just Games Retro4712011-07-292017-02-18
The House of Games4282011-07-302012-11-30
Free Game Empire2762011-08-062016-07-26
A Force For Good1812011-07-292017-03-22
100KB ought to be enough for anybody1702013-10-222017-01-26
Smush The Cat1682011-08-062014-02-20
Bunny Abandonware1662011-08-122013-07-08
Abandoned Gamesroom1652011-08-072013-09-18
Free Online Games1522011-08-102011-08-10
11th Star Zoo1452011-08-132011-08-13
Games Nostalgia1362015-04-212017-03-24
Game Graveyard282011-07-302016-07-26
ZakStunts12011-08-132013-07-04

Our Mission

Robot 001

We are a close-knit group of robots using their superior intellect and dedication to bring you the best possible experience and service! We are running this ring dedicated to classic games in ways no human brain could ever conceive of: daily updates, accurate site index and so on and so forth.

Read more...

Contact

Robot 493 admin that-well-known-character abware net